Licensed to: Buckeye Border Conference
Buckeye Border Conference Championships - 2019
Start List
05/11/2019
Ev #1 GIRLS Varsity High Jump
Ev #2 BOYS Varsity High Jump
Ev #3 GIRLS Varsity Pole Vault
Ev #4 BOYS Varsity Pole Vault
Ev #5 GIRLS Varsity Long Jump
Ev #6 BOYS Varsity Long Jump
Ev #7 GIRLS Varsity Discus Throw
Ev #8 BOYS Varsity Discus Throw
Ev #9 GIRLS Varsity Shot Put
Ev #10 BOYS Varsity Shot Put
Ev #11 GIRLS Varsity 4x800m Relay
Ev #12 BOYS Varsity 4x800m Relay
Ev #13 GIRLS Varsity 100m Hurdles
Ev #14 BOYS Varsity 110m High Hurdles
Ev #15 GIRLS Varsity 100m Dash
Ev #16 BOYS Varsity 100m Dash
Ev #17 GIRLS Varsity 4x200m Relay
Ev #18 BOYS Varsity 4x200m Relay
Ev #19 GIRLS Varsity 1600m Run
Ev #20 BOYS Varsity 1600m Run
Ev #21 GIRLS Varsity 4x100m Relay
Ev #22 BOYS Varsity 4x100m Relay
Ev #23 GIRLS Varsity 400m Dash
Ev #24 BOYS Varsity 400m Dash
Ev #25 GIRLS Varsity 300m Hurdles
Ev #26 BOYS Varsity 300m Hurdles
Ev #27 GIRLS Varsity 800m Run
Ev #28 BOYS Varsity 800m Run
Ev #29 GIRLS Varsity 200m Dash
Ev #30 BOYS Varsity 200m Dash
Ev #31 GIRLS Varsity 3200m Run
Ev #32 BOYS Varsity 3200m Run
Ev #33 GIRLS Varsity 4x400m Relay
Ev #34 BOYS Varsity 4x400m Relay
Event #1 GIRLS Varsity High Jump
1 Bentley, Addisyn 234 Fayette 4'10.00
1 Cadwell, Makenzie 137 Stryker 4'10.00
3 McIntosh, Rachel Montpelier 4'08.00
4 Lautzenhiser, Alyssa 936 Edon 4'06.00
4 Thompson, Addi 914 Montpelier 4'06.00
6 Mitchell, Olivia 935 Edon 4'04.00
6 Plank, Meleah Pettisville 4'04.00
8 Bonney, Kendal 610 No. Central 4'00.00
8 Damman, Clara 421 Pettisville 4'00.00
Event #2 BOYS Varsity High Jump
1 McCord, Alex 961 Montpelier 5'08.00
2 Beres, Tucker 660 No. Central 5'04.00
3 McEwen, Griffin 554 Hilltop 5'02.00
3 Morrison, Zach 465 Pettisville 5'02.00
5 Heckman, Stanley 957 Edon 5'00.00
5 Manahan, Riley Edon 5'00.00
5 Richmond, Alex 573 Hilltop 5'00.00
Event #3 GIRLS Varsity Pole Vault
1 Wixom, Ellie Pettisville 8'06.00
2 Faler, Kassidy 601 No. Central 8'00.00
2 Helms, Ashlyn 604 No. Central 8'00.00
4 Pursel, Karsen 429 Pettisville 7'06.00
5 Edinger, Jastin 941 Montpelier 7'00.00
6 Alivra, Sonja 912 Montpelier 6'06.00
6 Grice, Abby 142 Stryker 6'06.00
6 Spackman, Natalie 937 Edon 6'06.00
9 Altaffer, Trinity 939 Edon 6'00.00
Event #4 BOYS Varsity Pole Vault
1 Morrison, Zach 465 Pettisville 11'00.00
2 Berry, Jack 979 Edon 9'06.00
2 Estep, Justin 965 Edon 9'06.00
2 Nofziger, Calvin 457 Pettisville 9'06.00
5 Brigle, Landon 941 Montpelier 9'00.00
5 Hutchinson, Tre 955 Montpelier 9'00.00
7 Fabiano, Gianluca 122 Stryker 8'06.00
8 Traxler, Evan 653 No. Central 8'00.00
8 Vassar, Justin 670 No. Central 8'00.00
10 Fugate, Josh Hilltop 7'00.00
Event #5 GIRLS Varsity Long Jump
1 Breier, Erica 130 Stryker 12'11.00
2 Breier, Brianna 135 Stryker 14'09.00
2 Miller, Kelly 408 Pettisville 14'09.00
4 Sauder, Heather 416 Pettisville 11'06.00
5 Siebeneck, Kailey 613 No. Central 16'06.00
6 Miller, Alexia 614 No. Central 13'06.00
7 Thompson, Addi 914 Montpelier 11'06.00
8 Bohner, Shailynn 924 Montpelier 13'08.00
9 Laney, Sarah 501 Hilltop NM
10 Heinze, Briana 934 Edon 14'00.00
11 Bloir, Riley 932 Edon 15'00.00
Event #6 BOYS Varsity Long Jump
1 Boetz, Logan 102 Stryker NM
2 Beck, Justice 460 Pettisville 15'02.14
3 Morrison, Zach 465 Pettisville 17'11.00
4 Livengood, Evan No. Central 15'02.00
5 Haas, Hayden No. Central 19'01.25
6 Stein, Brandon 960 Montpelier 17'06.00
6 Short, Eric Montpelier 17'06.00
8 Beltz, Wyatt Hilltop 16'08.00
9 Hesberg, Tim 220 Fayette 15'05.00
10 Bingman, Noah 213 Fayette 19'03.00
11 Eicher, Gage 967 Edon 16'04.00
12 Reed, Chase 978 Edon 20'00.00
Event #7 GIRLS Varsity Discus Throw
1 Schnitkey, Grace 425 Pettisville 110'00.00
2 Howard, Arianna Edon 105'06.00
3 Sanders, Kiah 931 Montpelier 102'03.00
4 Bard, Chloe 917 Montpelier 101'03.00
5 Clark, Mayzie 428 Pettisville 70'00.00
6 Julian, Tammie 947 Edon 66'05.00
7 Elser, Erin No. Central 60'03.00
8 Beauregard, Miah 230 Fayette 55'03.00
9 Lehsten, Emily 617 No. Central 55'00.00
10 Kerr, Sophia 151 Stryker 40'03.00
11 Nowak, McKenna 134 Stryker 40'00.00
12 Bauer, Zoi 502 Hilltop NM
13 Kesinger, Jazmon Hilltop NM
Event #8 BOYS Varsity Discus Throw
1 Dye, Jaret 991 Montpelier 139'03.00
2 Phongphiou, Tyler 990 Montpelier 128'08.00
3 Dulle, Jacob 948 Edon 128'03.00
4 Schaffter, Tatum Edon 120'04.00
5 Jacoby, Graeme Pettisville 120'00.00
6 Aguilar, Jose 55 Fayette 110'01.00
7 Shindledecker, Sean 128 Stryker 110'00.00
8 Malhman, Carson Hilltop 108'04.00
9 McVay, Nathan 53 Fayette 100'00.00
10 Sloan, Amos 127 Stryker 99'04.00
11 Waidelich, Heath Pettisville 85'00.00
12 Burdine, Riley 558 Hilltop 80'00.00
Event #9 GIRLS Varsity Shot Put
1 Howard, Arianna Edon 33'05.00
2 Schnitkey, Grace 425 Pettisville 32'09.00
3 Sanders, Kiah 931 Montpelier 30'06.00
4 Bard, Chloe 917 Montpelier 30'04.00
5 Kurtz, Kayla 946 Edon 28'07.00
6 Clark, Mayzie 428 Pettisville 26'00.00
7 Elser, Erin No. Central 20'10.00
7 Kerr, Sophia 151 Stryker 20'10.00
9 Beauregard, Miah 230 Fayette 20'03.00
10 Nowak, McKenna 134 Stryker 20'00.00
11 Lehsten, Emily 617 No. Central 19'09.00
Event #10 BOYS Varsity Shot Put
1 Dye, Jaret 991 Montpelier 44'08.00
2 Goodnight, Austin 969 Montpelier 43'11.00
3 Jacoby, Graeme Pettisville 42'09.00
4 Kurtz, Darius 968 Edon 42'04.00
5 Aguilar, Jose 55 Fayette 40'03.00
5 Dulle, Jacob 948 Edon 40'03.00
7 Malhman, Carson Hilltop 39'06.00
8 Shindledecker, Sean 128 Stryker 36'08.00
9 Lopez, Alex 569 Hilltop 36'00.00
10 Gurzynski, Mason 126 Stryker 34'05.00
11 McVay, Nathan 53 Fayette 34'00.00
12 Waidelich, Heath Pettisville 27'00.00
Event #11 GIRLS Varsity 4x800m Relay
1 Pettisville A 99012 Pettisville 10:20.00
Stuber,Kate Foor,Sarah
Miller,Kelly Leppelmeier,Mor
2 Montpelier A 99010 Montpelier 11:35.00
Engels,Kimme Engels,Lyndsi
Lamontagne,Alis Miller,Brinn
3 No. Central A 99011 No. Central 12:01.00
Bonney,Kendal Sierra,Michelle
Elser,Erin Wehrle,Haley
4 Edon A 99008 Edon 12:23.10
Shaw,Ashlynne Nofziger,Melody
Spackman,Natali Kissinger,Emily
Event #12 BOYS Varsity 4x800m Relay
1 Fayette A 99002 Fayette 8:35.00
Lerma,Elijah Colegrove,Caden
Mitchell,Quinn Merillat,Brett
2 No. Central A 99005 No. Central 9:05.00
Beres,Tucker Sakos,Blake
Beres,Colton Traxler,Evan
3 Montpelier A 99004 Montpelier 9:10.00
Bumb,Blake Hutchinson,Tre
Micheal,Tyler Saneholtz,Brade
4 Edon A 99001 Edon 10:24.30
Brandt,Tyler Brooks,Cory
Arnold,Trenton Howard,Hunter
5 Hilltop A 99003 Hilltop NT
Beltz,Wyatt Horton,Zakk
Reamsynder,Joe Repp,Blue
Event #13 GIRLS Varsity 100m Hurdles
1 Faler, Kassidy 601 No. Central 17.40
2 Bloir, Riley 932 Edon 17.70
3 McCord, Chelsea 925 Montpelier 17.71
4 Miller, Kelly 408 Pettisville 18.50
5 Richmire, Trinity 903 Montpelier 18.70
6 Grice, Abby 142 Stryker 20.72
7 Steinke, Tessa 925 Edon 22.30
8 Knapp, Kyra 504 Hilltop NT
Event #14 BOYS Varsity 110m High Hurdles
1 Aguirre, Andre 947 Montpelier 17.46
2 Nofziger, Calvin 457 Pettisville 17.60
3 McCartney, Destin 972 Edon 17.80
4 Muehlfeld, Zach 970 Edon 18.30
5 Byers, Chandler 959 Montpelier 18.50
6 Morris, Ben 471 Pettisville 19.90
Event #15 GIRLS Varsity 100m Dash
1 Bloir, Riley 932 Edon 13.00
1 Miller, Alexia 614 No. Central 13.00
3 Borden, Xavia 454 Pettisville 13.90
4 Siebeneck, Kailey 613 No. Central 14.00
5 Breier, Brianna 135 Stryker 14.03
6 Green, Victoria 927 Edon 14.20
7 Bohner, Shailynn 924 Montpelier 14.24
8 Bentley, Addisyn 234 Fayette 14.30
8 Wolfrum, Breanna 131 Stryker 14.30
10 Roth, Kendall 506 Hilltop 14.50
11 Laney, Sarah 501 Hilltop 14.70
12 Leininger, Emma 231 Fayette 14.80
13 Bexten, Tristen 905 Montpelier 15.00
14 Dimick, Emily 411 Pettisville 15.50
Event #16 BOYS Varsity 100m Dash
1 Reed, Chase 978 Edon 11.30
2 Wandrey, Leynes 661 No. Central 11.38
3 Pease, Payton 963 Montpelier 11.55
4 Bingman, Noah 213 Fayette 12.10
5 Brown, Hayden 552 Hilltop 12.23
6 Stein, Brandon 960 Montpelier 12.30
7 Richmond, Alex 573 Hilltop 12.40
8 Eicher, Gage 967 Edon 12.60
9 Sanchez, Izaiah 111 Stryker 12.82
10 Boetz, Logan 102 Stryker 12.90
11 Beck, Justice 460 Pettisville 13.90
12 Beauregard, Drew 204 Fayette 14.50
12 Haas, Colby 675 No. Central 14.50
Event #17 GIRLS Varsity 4x200m Relay
1 Pettisville A 99012 Pettisville 1:57.00
Wixom,Ellie Pursel,Karsen
Plank,Meleah Borden,Xavia
2 Edon A 99008 Edon 1:58.60
Steinke,Tessa Green,Victoria
Bignell,Sydney Spackman,Natali
3 Montpelier A 99010 Montpelier 1:59.06
Bumb,Hanna Engels,Kimme
McCord,Chelsea Richmire,Trinit
4 Fayette A 99009 Fayette 1:59.20
Merillat,Chloe Gaona,Amber
Leininger,Emma Bentley,Addisyn
5 No. Central A 99011 No. Central 2:03.00
Lonabarger,Jess Faler,Kassidy
Bonney,Kendal Helms,Ashlyn
6 Stryker A 99013 Stryker 2:05.25
Myers,Kinsey Wolfrum,Breanna
Breier,Erica Breier,Brianna
Event #18 BOYS Varsity 4x200m Relay
1 Montpelier A 99004 Montpelier 1:36.32
Short,Eric Pease,Payton
Jay,Thomas Beck,Rowen
2 No. Central A 99005 No. Central 1:38.22
Wandrey,Leynes Faler,Koleman
Haas,Hayden Wehrle,Joshua
3 Edon A 99001 Edon 1:38.40
Schaffter,Tatum Manahan,Riley
Romine,Keegan Whitney,Trey
4 Stryker A 99007 Stryker 1:45.00
Meyer,Hayden Fabiano,Gianluc
Treace,Jamison Sanchez,Izaiah
5 Hilltop A 99003 Hilltop 2:10.00
Malhman,Carson Horton,Zakk
Beltz,Wyatt McEwen,Griffin
5 Pettisville A 99006 Pettisville 2:10.00
Morris,Ben Heising,Dominic
Jacoby,Graeme Waidelich,Heath
Event #19 GIRLS Varsity 1600m Run
1 Leppelmeier, Morgan 424 Pettisville 5:35.00
2 Woolace, Trinitie 133 Stryker 5:57.64
3 Engels, Lyndsi 907 Montpelier 6:24.00
4 Damman, Clara 421 Pettisville 6:30.00
5 Mitchell, Olivia 935 Edon 6:42.00
6 Braun, Wendy 926 Edon 6:43.50
7 Bauer, Zoi 502 Hilltop NT
Event #20 BOYS Varsity 1600m Run
1 Merillat, Brett 203 Fayette 4:40.00
2 Mitchell, Quinn 245 Fayette 4:55.00
3 Belknap, Daniel 942 Montpelier 5:00.00
4 Villanueva, Emanuel 116 Stryker 5:07.61
5 Sakos, Blake 656 No. Central 5:18.00
6 Ferguson, Izayah 119 Stryker 5:20.00
7 Ries, Anthony 957 Montpelier 5:35.00
8 Repp, Blue 556 Hilltop 5:45.00
9 Long, Jacob 973 Edon 5:46.40
10 Reamsynder, Joe 550 Hilltop 5:50.00
11 Arnold, Trenton 949 Edon 6:30.10
12 Heising, Dominic 474 Pettisville 8:00.00
Event #21 GIRLS Varsity 4x100m Relay
1 Pettisville A 99012 Pettisville 54.00
Schnitkey,Grace Plank,Meleah
King,Danielle Borden,Xavia
2 Edon A 99008 Edon 56.40
Steinke,Tessa Howard,Arianna
Bignell,Sydney Green,Victoria
3 Montpelier A 99010 Montpelier 56.48
Bumb,Hanna Bohner,Shailynn
McIntosh,Rachel Richmire,Trinit
4 Stryker A 99013 Stryker 58.56
Myers,Kinsey Martinez,Alexa
Wolfrum,Breanna Breier,Brianna
5 No. Central A 99011 No. Central 1:02.00
Faler,Kassidy Miller,Alexia
Helms,Ashlyn Siebeneck,Kaile
Event #22 BOYS Varsity 4x100m Relay
1 Montpelier A 99004 Montpelier 46.39
Byers,Chandler Short,Eric
Stein,Brandon Pease,Payton
2 Edon A 99001 Edon 46.40
Reed,Chase Manahan,Riley
Eicher,Gage Whitney,Trey
3 No. Central A 99005 No. Central 48.00
Haas,Hayden Faler,Koleman
Wehrle,Joshua Wandrey,Leynes
4 Hilltop A 99003 Hilltop 55.00
Leupp,Hunter Kuney,Nash
Fugate,Josh McNeal,Adley
5 Stryker A 99007 Stryker 56.00
Boetz,Logan Sanchez,Izaiah
Fabiano,Gianluc Treace,Jamison
6 Pettisville A 99006 Pettisville 1:00.00
Morris,Ben Heising,Dominic
Jacoby,Graeme Waidelich,Heath
Event #23 GIRLS Varsity 400m Dash
1 Foor, Sarah 410 Pettisville 1:06.50
2 Heinze, Briana 934 Edon 1:07.00
3 Miller, Brinn 926 Montpelier 1:09.00
4 Lautzenhiser, Alyssa 936 Edon 1:09.30
5 Pursel, Karsen 429 Pettisville 1:09.50
6 Myers, Kinsey 132 Stryker 1:10.00
7 Bexten, Tristen 905 Montpelier 1:15.00
8 Grice, Abby 142 Stryker 1:15.77
9 Kesinger, Jazmon Hilltop 1:20.00
10 Wehrle, Haley No. Central 1:21.00
Event #24 BOYS Varsity 400m Dash
1 Lerma, Elijah 208 Fayette 54.30
2 Jay, Thomas 968 Montpelier 55.00
3 Beres, Colton 608 No. Central 56.00
4 Micheal, Tyler 954 Montpelier 56.10
5 Howard, Chad 985 Edon 56.20
6 Treace, Jamison 123 Stryker 56.94
7 Romine, Keegan 980 Edon 58.30
8 McEwen, Griffin 554 Hilltop 58.90
9 Ferguson, Izayah 119 Stryker 59.00
10 Sturgeon, Xavier 212 Fayette 1:03.30
11 Mansur, Brodie 619 No. Central 1:10.00
Event #25 GIRLS Varsity 300m Hurdles
1 Merillat, Chloe 227 Fayette 51.50
2 Miller, Kelly 408 Pettisville 52.00
3 McCord, Chelsea 925 Montpelier 52.70
4 Bloir, Riley 932 Edon 52.90
5 Richmire, Trinity 903 Montpelier 55.50
6 Breier, Erica 130 Stryker 1:02.75
7 Steinke, Tessa 925 Edon 1:05.30
8 Boger, Taylor 467 Pettisville 1:12.00
9 Knapp, Kyra 504 Hilltop NT
Event #26 BOYS Varsity 300m Hurdles
1 Nofziger, Calvin 457 Pettisville 44.30
2 McCartney, Destin 972 Edon 44.70
3 Beck, Rowen 952 Montpelier 45.40
4 Beres, Tucker 660 No. Central 45.80
5 Aguirre, Andre 947 Montpelier 46.50
6 Muehlfeld, Zach 970 Edon 48.60
7 Morris, Ben 471 Pettisville 50.90
8 Hesberg, Tim 220 Fayette 51.90
9 Creamer, Ty 568 Hilltop NT
Event #27 GIRLS Varsity 800m Run
1 Leppelmeier, Morgan 424 Pettisville 2:30.00
2 Foor, Sarah 410 Pettisville 2:40.00
3 Gaona, Amber 59 Fayette 2:42.00
4 Engels, Kimme 911 Montpelier 2:45.00
5 Lamontagne, Alison 913 Montpelier 2:49.00
6 Bonney, Kendal 610 No. Central 2:51.00
7 Spackman, Natalie 937 Edon 3:08.60
8 Bauer, Zoi 502 Hilltop 3:15.70
9 Shaw, Ashlynne 938 Edon 3:24.40
Event #28 BOYS Varsity 800m Run
1 Merillat, Brett 203 Fayette 2:00.00
2 Villanueva, Emanuel 116 Stryker 2:11.00
3 Colegrove, Caden 210 Fayette 2:11.30
4 Hutchinson, Tre 955 Montpelier 2:12.00
5 Sakos, Blake 656 No. Central 2:18.00
5 Saneholtz, Braden 945 Montpelier 2:18.00
7 Horton, Zakk 574 Hilltop 2:20.00
8 Geiselman, Isiah 969 Edon 2:22.30
9 Meyer, Hayden 108 Stryker 2:25.00
10 Howard, Hunter 984 Edon 2:34.40
11 Reamsynder, Joe 550 Hilltop 2:44.00
12 Traxler, Evan 653 No. Central 3:00.00
Event #29 GIRLS Varsity 200m Dash
1 Merillat, Chloe 227 Fayette 28.20
1 Schnitkey, Grace 425 Pettisville 28.20
3 Bignell, Sydney 933 Edon 28.40
4 Bentley, Addisyn 234 Fayette 28.80
5 Borden, Xavia 454 Pettisville 29.00
6 Heinze, Briana 934 Edon 29.40
7 Myers, Kinsey 132 Stryker 29.75
8 Bumb, Hanna 909 Montpelier 29.94
9 Helms, Ashlyn 604 No. Central 30.00
10 Laney, Sarah 501 Hilltop 30.09
11 Martinez, Alexa 136 Stryker 30.39
12 Bexten, Tristen 905 Montpelier 31.00
13 Lonabarger, Jessie 618 No. Central 33.00
Event #30 BOYS Varsity 200m Dash
1 Pease, Payton 963 Montpelier 23.25
2 Jay, Thomas 968 Montpelier 23.50
3 Reed, Chase 978 Edon 23.90
4 Wandrey, Leynes 661 No. Central 24.40
5 Eicher, Gage 967 Edon 24.80
6 Nofziger, Calvin 457 Pettisville 25.30
7 Bingman, Noah 213 Fayette 25.90
8 Richmond, Alex 573 Hilltop 26.21
9 Brown, Hayden 552 Hilltop 26.70
10 Sanchez, Izaiah 111 Stryker 27.50
11 Fabiano, Gianluca 122 Stryker 27.55
12 Beauregard, Drew 204 Fayette 29.70
13 Mansur, Brodie 619 No. Central 30.50
Event #31 GIRLS Varsity 3200m Run
1 Stuber, Kate 404 Pettisville 12:15.00
2 Woolace, Trinitie 133 Stryker 12:30.00
3 Hoylman, Ava 422 Pettisville 13:20.00
4 Engels, Lyndsi 907 Montpelier 14:36.00
5 Braun, Wendy 926 Edon 16:17.30
6 Mitchell, Olivia 935 Edon 16:51.30
Event #32 BOYS Varsity 3200m Run
1 Belknap, Daniel 942 Montpelier 10:55.00
1 Mitchell, Quinn 245 Fayette 10:55.00
3 Hilliard, Scottie 949 Montpelier 11:48.00
4 Howard, Hunter 984 Edon 12:33.30
5 Long, Jacob 973 Edon 13:00.30
6 Tomblin, Zachary 674 No. Central 15:45.00
7 Repp, Blue 556 Hilltop NT
8 Villanueva, Emanuel 116 Stryker NT
Event #33 GIRLS Varsity 4x400m Relay
1 Montpelier A 99010 Montpelier 4:36.34
Bumb,Hanna Miller,Brinn
McCord,Chelsea Engels,Kimme
2 Pettisville A 99012 Pettisville 4:45.00
Foor,Sarah Plank,Meleah
Wixom,Ellie Leppelmeier,Mor
3 Edon A 99008 Edon 5:21.30
Shaw,Ashlynne Lautzenhiser,Al
Heinze,Briana Spackman,Natali
Event #34 BOYS Varsity 4x400m Relay
1 Montpelier A 99004 Montpelier 3:40.44
Short,Eric Jay,Thomas
Bumb,Blake Micheal,Tyler
2 Fayette A 99002 Fayette 3:48.00
Lerma,Elijah Colegrove,Caden
Bingman,Noah Merillat,Brett
3 No. Central A 99005 No. Central 3:50.00
Wehrle,Joshua Haas,Hayden
Beres,Colton Beres,Tucker
4 Edon A 99001 Edon 3:53.30
Manahan,Riley McCartney,Desti
Howard,Chad Romine,Keegan
5 Stryker A 99007 Stryker 3:57.00
Boetz,Logan Meyer,Hayden
Ferguson,Izayah Treace,Jamison
6 Hilltop A 99003 Hilltop 4:10.00
Richmond,Alex Horton,Zakk
Beltz,Wyatt McEwen,Griffin